Adult Soccer Schedules - Monday
select
2018 Summer - Adult Soccer (Men's D1/D2 - Monday)
1. ABCDE FC
2. Babies FC
3. BGF’s
4. D.P. IRamuco
5. FC Kempsville
6. Footy Legends
7. Lakeside
8. United FC
9. Unruly FC
Monday, May 21, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:00 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Footy Legends 1 Unruly FC 9 Game Men's D1/D2
7:10 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) FC Kempsville 3 BGF’s 7 Game Men's D1/D2
8:00 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) Lakeside 5 ABCDE FC 6 Game Men's D1/D2
8:40 PM VBFH Large Field #1 United FC 1 Babies FC 2 Game Men's D1/D2
Monday, June 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:00 PM VBFH Large Field #1 ABCDE FC 2 BGF’s 4 Game Men's D1/D2
7:50 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Footy Legends 5 Babies FC 7 Game Men's D1/D2
8:40 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Unruly FC 5 Lakeside 3 Game Men's D1/D2
8:50 PM VBFH Large Field #4 FC Kempsville 8 D.P. IRamuco 0 Game Men's D1/D2
Monday, June 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:40 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) FC Kempsville 5 ABCDE FC 11 Game Men's D1/D2
8:20 PM VBFH Large Field #1 BGF’s 2 Footy Legends 2 Game Men's D1/D2
8:30 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) Unruly FC 2 United FC 1 Game Men's D1/D2
9:10 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Lakeside 5 D.P. IRamuco 2 Game Men's D1/D2
Monday, June 18, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:40 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) FC Kempsville 3 Footy Legends 9 Game Men's D1/D2
8:20 PM VBFH Large Field #1 ABCDE FC 5 United FC 3 Game Men's D1/D2
8:30 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) Lakeside 1 Babies FC 5 Game Men's D1/D2
8:30 PM VBFH Large Field #4 BGF’s 8 D.P. IRamuco 0 Game Men's D1/D2
Monday, June 25, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:30 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Footy Legends 8 D.P. IRamuco 0 Game Men's D1/D2
8:20 PM VBFH Large Field #1 ABCDE FC 3 Babies FC 5 Game Men's D1/D2
8:30 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) Lakeside 14 United FC 2 Game Men's D1/D2
9:10 PM VBFH Large Field #1 FC Kempsville 3 Unruly FC 7 Game Men's D1/D2
Monday, July 2, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:30 PM VBFH Large Field #1 FC Kempsville 4 Lakeside 10 Game Men's D1/D2
7:40 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) Unruly FC 0 ABCDE FC 4 Game Men's D1/D2
8:30 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) D.P. IRamuco 0 United FC 8 Game Men's D1/D2
9:20 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) BGF’s 5 Babies FC 9 Game Men's D1/D2
Monday, July 9, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:30 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Unruly FC 3 Babies FC 1 Game Men's D1/D2
8:20 PM VBFH Large Field #1 BGF’s 6 Lakeside 5 Game Men's D1/D2
9:10 PM VBFH Large Field #1 ABCDE FC 14 D.P. IRamuco 0 Game Men's D1/D2
9:20 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) Footy Legends 8 United FC 0 Game Men's D1/D2
Monday, July 16, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:30 PM VBFH Large Field #1 ABCDE FC 3 Footy Legends 2 Game Men's D1/D2
8:20 PM VBFH Large Field #2 (CHKD Field) FC Kempsville 8 United FC 0 Game Men's D1/D2
8:40 PM VBFH Large Field #3 Unruly FC 4 BGF’s 5 Game
9:10 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Babies FC 8 D.P. IRamuco 3 Game
Monday, July 23, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption
7:30 PM VBFH Large Field #1 D.P. IRamuco 1 ABCDE FC 7 Playoff Game Men's D2 Playoff game Seed 1 Vs Seed 4
7:30 PM VBFH Large Field #3 Lakeside 8 FC Kempsville 6 Playoff Game Men's D2 Playoff game Seed 2 Vs Seed 3.
8:20 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Footy Legends 0 Babies FC 4 Playoff Game Men's D1 Playoffs Seed 1 Vs Seed 4
8:20 PM VBFH Large Field #3 BGF’s 3 Unruly FC 8 Playoff Game Men's D1 Playoffs Seed 2 Vs Seed 3
9:10 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Lakeside 6 ABCDE FC 3 Championship Game Men's D2 Championship Game
10:00 PM VBFH Large Field #1 Unruly FC 5 Babies FC 2 Championship Game Men's D1 Championship Game